Bookmaker Bet365.com Bonus The best odds.

TENNIS

SIEGE SOCIAL : C.D. 26,  Boulevard de Canteloube - 15000 AURILLAC.

( - FAX : 04.71.48.02.10.- E-MAIL : comite.cantal@fft.fr Site internet : www.comite.fft.fr/cantal

PRESIDENT :                          Jean François RODIER

                                               Les Clarines Renhac – 15250 JUSSAC            ( : 06.47.55.46.53

                                               E-mail : jfrodiertennis15@gmail.com

SECRETAIRE :                                   Jérôme LIEURADE

                                               Esmolès – 15130 ARPAJON SUR CERE          ( : 06.84.07.93.65

                                               E-mail : jerome.lieurade@orange.fr

TRESORIER :                          Bruno BOYER

                                               4, rue des Roses  - 15800 VIC SUR CERE       ( : 06.45.68.65.67

                                               E-mail : boyerbruno@free.fr

VICE- PRESIDENTS :   Elise SAINT LEGER – David LAMALLE – Philippe GARCIA – Olivier LAMY

                                                                       LISTE DES CLUBS

T.C.ARPAJON                                     ASPTT AURILLAC                                             T.C AURILLACOIS

Régis CAMPAGNAC                           Jérôme BONIS                                                   François ROCHE

23, rue du Mas                                     12, Lot les CAYROUSES                                    26, Boulevard Canteloube

15130 VEZAC                                      15130 GIOU DE MAMOU                                  15000 AURILLAC

( : 06.19.37.20.10                              ( : 06.30.16.98.33                                            ( : 06.98.36.25.26

E-mail : c.regis78@hotmail.fr              E-mail :asptt.aurillac.tennis@gmail.com           E-mail : tc.aurillac@wanadoo.fr

T.C CHATAIGNERAIE                         TENNIS CONDATAIS                                         T.C.JUSSAC

Danielle LISSAC                                 Damien LOURS                                                 Jean-François RODIER

La Devèze – 15340 CALVINET             La Soucheyre– 15190 CONDAT                       Renhac-15250 JUSSAC

( : 06.76.82.37.56                              ( : 07.50.44.34.49                                            ( : 06.47.55.46.53

E-mail : danielle.lissac@wanadoo.fr     E-mail : damien.lours@hotmail.fr                    E-mail : jfrodier@gmail.com     

                                                                                                                                             

T.C BORD DE CERE LAROQUEBROU      T.C.MASSIAC                                              PASSING –SHOT MAURIAC

Xavier BUISSONNIERE                              Renaud BUCHE                                          David LAMALLE

Montmiolles – 15150 ST GERONS             Le Courtiau – 15500 MOLOMPIZE               Lascheyre – 15200 CHALVIGNAC

( : 06.83.83.85.73                                    ( : 06.72.03.51.09                                         ( : 06.83.14.80.42           

E-mail :tbc.laroquebrou@orange.fr           E-mail : renaud.buche@wanadoo.fr               E-mail : tennismauriac@free.fr 

T.C MAURSOIS                                        T.C MONTSALVYEN                                      T.C. NAUCELLES

Stéphane DANGUIRAL                          Philippe CRANTELLE                                     Pascal ROBERT

Les Garrigues – 15600 St Constant        Rue du Tour de Ville -15120 MONTSALVY       Le Buron – 15250 NAUCELLES   

( : 06.87.34.43.36                                  ( : 06.73.74.53.78                                         ( : 06.35.42.04.92           

E-mail : danguistef@yahoo.fr                  E-mail : pcrantelle@cg15.fr                            E-mail : calouetchris@live.fr    

                                                                                                                     

T.C. POLMINHACOIS                          RIOM GENTIANE T.C.                                       T.C.SAIGNES 

Aurélie POITEVIN                               Michel DESMARIE                                              Nathalie  POURTEYROUX

Marvejouls – 15800 POLMINHAC         1, Imp. LT Basset – 15400 RIOM ES MONT.    1, Imp.du Barry – 15240 SAIGNES

( : 06.89.61.06.52                              ( : 06.85.80.83.09                                            ( : 06.82.85.91.64

E-mail : tcpolminhac@gmail.com         E-mail : rgtc.riom15@gmail.com                       E-mail : stcit@orange.fr

                                                                                                         

T.C SAINT FLOUR                              T.C. CANTON ST MAMET                                 RAQUETTE ST MARTINOISE

Elise SAINT LEGER                            Sandrine LAMY                                                Pierre GOUZON           

Vedernat – 15100 ROFFIAC                2, lot. La Fontaine - 15290 LE ROUGET           20, rue P. MOUSSARIE 15000 AURILLAC

( : 06.71.41.76.17                              ( : 07.86.52.09.53                                           ( : 06.74.64.98.05           

E-mail :                                                 E-mail :                                                             E-mail :

tennisclubsaintflour@orange.fr             cereetrancetennisclub@gmail.com                   pierre.gouzon@orange.fr

VIC TENNIS PARC                              T.C. YDES                                                          T.C. YTRACOIS

Philippe LE REVEREND                     Jean-Pierre FOURNIER                                    David DINOIRE

Salvanhac – 15800 VIC SUR CERE       Rue Pierre de la Justice – 15210 YDES          3, rue du Puech – 15250 CRANDELLES

( : 06.33.22.01.81                              ( : 06.81.17.36.67                                             ( : 06.84.98.52.50

E-mail : victennisparc@yahoo.fr          E-mail : jean-pierre.fournier38@wanadoo.fr      E-mail : david.maeva2008@gmail.com